All Sports

Soccer Coupon

Betting Help

  Friday 23 June 2017 1 x 2  
14:15 Cerro Porteno Asu. Res. vs Sportivo Trinidense Res. 0.30 4.50 5.75 +29
14:30 Sol de America Res. vs Sportivo Luqueno Res. 1.20 2.80 1.65 +29
14:30 Albirex Niigata FC vs Home United FC 0.65 3.10 3.05 +72
15:00 Zenit Izhevsk vs FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0.60 3.15 3.10 +67
17:00 Beroe Stara Zagora vs Cherno More Varna 1.55 2.10 1.55 +72
17:00 NK Siroki Brijeg vs FK Zeljeznicar 1.90 2.50 1.15 +1
17:00 LASK Linz vs Floridsdorfer AC 0.30 4.25 5.75 +66
17:00 SKN St. Polten vs BW Linz 0.55 3.15 3.65 +66
18:00 FC Anif vs RB Salzburg 12.25 9.00 0.08 +62
18:00 CSKA Sofia vs CS Universitatea Craiova 1.50 2.20 1.55 +1
18:00 TSV Steinbach vs Fortuna Cologne 2.25 2.65 0.95 +67
18:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Red Star Belgrade 14.50 6.50 0.10 +65
18:00 SC Tamsweg vs FK Austria Vienna 18.00 12.00 0.03 +0
18:00 1. SV Sennewitz vs Hallescher FC 28.00 13.50 0.01 +0
19:00 Rosenborg BK 2 vs Orkla 1.25 3.15 1.40 +29
19:00 Strindheim IL vs Tillerbyen FK 0.65 3.60 2.75 +29
19:30 Standard Wetteren vs KAA Gent 18.25 10.00 0.04 +61
19:30 Eb/Streymur vs B36 Torshavn 6.25 4.25 0.30 +66
20:00 Ituano FC vs Independente FC 0.80 2.60 2.65 +29
20:00 Sao Carlos SP vs Mogi Mirim 1.25 2.50 1.70 +29
20:00 IF Fuglafjordur vs KI Klaksvik 6.50 4.25 0.30 +66
20:00 Skala IF vs NSI Runavik 5.00 3.65 0.40 +66
20:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur vs Vikingur Gota 6.50 4.25 0.30 +66
20:00 Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP vs EC Agua Santa 2.40 2.75 0.85 +29
20:00 Sao Paulo SP vs Sao Bernardo SP 0.35 3.50 5.75 +29
20:00 Guarani SP vs Sao Jose Dos Campos SP 0.40 3.40 5.50 +29
20:00 SC Atibaia SP vs Taubate SP 1.65 2.35 1.35 +29
20:00 Flamengo SP vs Paulista SP 3.75 3.00 0.55 +29
20:30 General Diaz Reserve vs Olimpia A. Res. 1.20 2.80 1.60 +29
20:45 Bohemians Dublin FC vs Sligo Rovers FC 1.20 2.20 2.30 +71
20:45 Derry City FC vs Cork City FC 4.00 2.90 0.60 +71
20:45 Macedonia vs Portugal 15.00 6.00 0.12 +73
20:45 Serbia vs Spain 4.75 3.15 0.45 +74
20:45 University College Dublin vs Waterford United FC 2.20 2.15 1.10 +71
20:45 Cabinteely FC vs Wexford 0.60 2.60 3.90 +70
20:45 Athlone Town AFC vs Longford Town FC 3.70 2.65 0.65 +70
20:45 Galway United FC vs Bray Wanderers AFC 1.85 2.35 1.35 +72
21:00 TB Tvoroyri vs HB Torshavn 3.15 2.45 0.75 +67
21:00 Club Petrolero vs Guabira Montero 1.15 2.45 1.85 +67
21:00 Shamrock Rovers FC vs Drogheda United FC 0.35 3.75 7.50 +71
21:00 Dundalk FC vs Finn Harps FC 0.18 5.75 13.25 +70
21:15 Volsungur vs Huginn 1.50 2.80 1.30 +29
21:15 KV Vesturbaer vs Sindri 0.60 3.35 2.95 +29
21:15 UMF Vidir vs UMF Tindastoll 0.75 3.05 2.55 +29
21:15 Leiknir Reykjavik vs Haukar Hafnarfjordur 0.95 2.55 2.45 +67
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavik vs UMF Selfoss 0.60 2.95 3.95 +67
22:00 Sol de America vs Club Sportivo Luqueno 1.10 2.25 2.10 +71
22:00 El Nasr Taadeen vs El Sharkia SC 1.20 1.80 2.55 +66
22:00 Tanta FC vs Wadi Degla SC 1.40 1.80 2.10 +66
22:00 Al Ittihad Al Sakandary vs Al Masry Club 2.20 1.95 1.25 +66
22:00 El Daklyeh vs Al Mokawloon Al Arab 1.40 1.80 2.05 +66
22:30 Universidad San Martin vs Academia Cantolao 1.35 2.15 1.80 +71
23:00 Fuerza Amarilla S.c. vs Deportivo Cuenca 1.40 2.10 1.75 +71

  Saturday 24 June 2017 1 x 2  
00:10 Rubio Nu vs Deportivo Capiata 1.60 2.20 1.50 +71
00:15 CRB AL vs Paysandu PA 0.90 2.25 3.05 +71
01:00 Serbian White Eagles vs Royal Toronto FC 0.30 5.00 7.50 +66
01:00 Dayton Dutch Lions vs Kw United FC 6.25 4.00 0.30 +66
01:05 Rochester Raging Rhinos vs Orlando City B 0.50 2.85 5.00 +65
01:30 Western Mass Pioneers vs Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl 1.10 2.95 1.70 +67
01:30 Reading United AC vs Ocean City Barons 1.00 2.90 1.95 +67
01:30 Boa Esporte Clube vs ABC RN 1.30 2.05 2.10 +71
02:00 Orange County SC U23 vs Fresno Fuego 5.25 3.85 0.35 +66
02:00 Toronto FC vs New England Revolution 0.65 3.05 3.80 +93
02:30 Liga de Loja vs Manta FC 0.30 3.40 7.75 +28
02:30 Luverdense MT vs America Mineiro MG 1.45 2.00 1.95 +71
02:30 Criciuma SC vs Parana Clube PR 1.05 2.10 2.75 +71
03:00 Houston Dynamo vs FC Dallas 1.20 2.35 2.10 +93
04:00 Tss FC Rovers vs Victoria Highlanders 1.45 2.80 1.35 +67
04:00 Burlingame Dragons FC vs FC Golden State Force 10.25 6.50 0.14 +65
06:00 Devonport Strikers vs Clarence United FC 0.01 15.00 21.00 +0
06:00 Kingborough Lions vs Northern Rangers 1.75 3.40 0.95 +29
06:00 FNQ FC Heat vs Brisbane Roar FC Youth 0.35 4.00 5.75 +29
06:30 Valentine FC vs Lambton Jaffas FC 2.20 3.00 0.85 +29
06:30 Charlestown City vs Newcastle Jets Youth 1.05 3.00 1.70 +29
07:00 Avondale FC vs North Geelong Warriors SC 0.35 3.60 6.50 +29
07:30 FC Bulleen Lions vs Hume City 1.75 2.45 1.25 +29
08:30 Launceston City vs South Hobart 21.00 12.50 0.02 +0
09:00 Subiaco AFC vs Stirling Lions 2.20 2.75 0.90 +29
09:00 Joondalup United vs Balcatta 0.65 3.05 3.10 +29
09:00 Mandurah City vs Inglewood United 4.75 3.90 0.40 +29
09:00 Bayswater City vs Sorrento 0.85 2.80 2.35 +29
09:00 ECU Joondalup vs Floreat Athena 1.60 2.65 1.30 +29
09:00 Cockburn City vs Armadale SC 1.05 2.70 2.00 +29
09:00 Perth Glory FC vs Perth SC 3.85 3.20 0.55 +29
09:00 Peninsula Power FC vs Mitchelton FC 1.35 2.75 1.45 +29
09:00 FK Tambov vs FK Tyumen 1.30 2.15 1.85 +66
09:00 Yunnan Lijiang vs Wuhan Zall 2.90 3.00 0.70 +67
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon vs Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli FC 0.75 2.40 3.20 +28
09:30 Belconnen United vs Riverina Rhinos 0.20 5.75 7.25 +27
09:30 Yanbian vs FC Shanghai Shenhua 1.90 2.35 1.35 +77
09:30 Liaoning Whowin FC vs Tianjin Quanjian 2.00 2.35 1.30 +77
10:00 Capalaba FC vs Logan Lightning 2.25 3.35 0.80 +29
10:00 Meralco Manila vs Stallion FC 0.25 4.50 8.25 +29
10:00 Brisbane Strikers vs Brisbane City FC 0.55 3.55 3.35 +29
10:00 Moreton Bay United vs Olympic FC 1.40 3.20 1.25 +29
10:00 FK Mlada Boleslav vs FK Varnsdorf 0.40 3.45 5.00 +66
10:00 SK Slavia Prague vs FK Viktoria Zizkov 0.25 5.00 6.25 +71
10:00 Chengdu Qianbao vs Nantong Zhiyun 0.70 2.50 3.55 +28
10:00 Suzhou Jinfu vs Sichuan Annapurna 3.05 2.55 0.75 +29
10:30 Rochedale Rovers vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 1.20 2.85 1.60 +29